Sunday, June 23rd 12pm Show -Tentative Order of the Show

Newsies- Comp

Big Girls Don’t Cry- Tuesday 10am & Thursday 4pm CMI

The Six- Comp

Bell Hop Boogie (Monday 4:45 Beg. Tap)

Grandpa’s Groove- Comp

Under the Sea- Monday 4pm CMII

Crush on You- Comp

Bill, Bills, Bills- Comp

Let Me Entertain You- Saturday 10:15 CMII

Work- Comp

Rhapsody- Monday 5pm Ballet Level 1

Silent- Comp

Lip Gloss- Friday 6:45 Hip-Hop 9-10

Friends- Comp

Music Dolls- Wednesday 4:15 Beg. Ballet

Broken- Comp

Hot, Hot, Hot- Thursday 4:15 Jazz Level 1

Girls Night Out- Wednesday 6:30 Jazz Level 6A

Fired Up- Comp

Gotta Be Me- Monday 5:30 Beg. Jazz

Astaire- Comp

Just Like a Rockstar- Saturday 11am Pre-Funk

Whole Lotta Woman- Comp

Word Up- Saturday 10:15 Acro A

Is that Alright- Friday Lyrical II, III, IV

INTERMISSION

The Master- Comp

Bring the Fire- Tuesday 4:30 Jazz Level 2

Carry You- Duet

Knockout- Comp

Paparazzi- Wednesday 7:30 Tap Level F

Holla at the DJ- Thursday 5:30 Hip-Hop 7-8

Another One Bites the Dust- Tuesday 8:30 Acro F

Stand By Me- SOLO

The Telephone Hour- Thursday 6:30 Musical Theatre
Once Upon a December- Saturday Ballet Level 5

The Flock- Comp

The Swagger Stomp- Comp

Welcome to the Party- Comp

Big Love Adagio- Monday 4:15 Ballet Level 2

Cello- Comp

I’ll Never Go Away- SOLO

Problem- Wednesday 4:30 Tap Level D

Protectors of the Earth- Monday 5:15 Ballet Level 3

Hit the Road Jack- Comp

You Don't Know Me- Comp

Booty Swing- Wednesday 5:30 Tap Level C

Newmonia- Ballet 7B & 7A

Cut to the Feeling- Wednesday 7:00 Beg. Jazz 9-12

My Way- Wednesday 5:30 Jazz Level 7A

You are the Reason- Comp

Love Yourself- Wednesday 8:30 Tap Level E

Shut Up and Dance with Me- Wednesday 8:00 Beg. Tap 9-12

River Deep Mountain High- Comp 

 Sunday, June 23rd 6pm Show -Tentative Order of the Show

Newsies- Comp

Breakout- Thursday 4:45 Pre-Funk

The Six- Comp

Dreaming with a Broken Heart- Comp

Dynamite- Saturday 9:30 Acro 5-6

Stand By Me- SOLO
Jailhouse Rock- Comp

Valse Waltz- Wednesday 5:00 Ballet Level 2

Bad Boy Good Man- Comp

We are MNK- Friday 5:45 Hip-Hop 7-8

Bill, Bills, Bills- Comp

Faith- Thursday 6:15 Jazz Level II

Whole Lotta Woman- Comp

A Million Dreams- Wednesday 4:30 Lyrical I

Shell Shocked- Friday 7:45 Hip-Hop 11-12

The Swagger Stomp- Comp

Silent- Comp

When I Look at You- Friday 6:15 Lyrical 9-11

Knockout- Comp

Havana- Wednesday 6:30 Tap Level G

Watch Me- Tuesday 5:30 Acro C

Newmonia- Ballet 7B & 7A

Perfection- Thursday 7:15 Tap Level B

Broken- Comp

Stronger- Tuesday 5:30 Ballet Level 6

Rise- Tuesday 4:30 Acro E

Is that Alright- Comp

INTERMISSION

The Master- Comp

Mirror- Tuesday 6:30 Jazz Level 3A

Friends- Comp

Hands in the Air- Monday 6:15 Hip-Hop 9-10

I’ll Never Go Away- SOLO

Someone You Loved- Friday 5:15 Lyrical Adv. Open

That’s What I Like- Tuesday 6:30 Acro B

Hamilton- Thursday 8:30 Teen Hip-Hop

Car Wash- Comp

Dancing Queen- Monday 7:15 Jazz Level 4

Cello- Comp

La Bataille- Wednesday 6:00 Beg. Ballet 9-12

Star Wars- Comp

The Telephone Hour- Thursday 6:30 Musical Theatre

Everybody Hurts- Comp

Wavey- Thursday 6:30 Jazz Level 8B

Dose- Monday 7:15 Hip-Hop 11-12

You are the Reason- Comp

Goosebumps- Wednesday 7:30 Jazz Level 5

The Flock- Comp

Innocent- Monday 6:15 Ballet Level 4

Say My Name- Wednesday 8:30 Jazz Level 8A

Absolutely Final Goodbye- Monday 8:15 Jazz Level 7B

Next to You- DUET

Broken Glass- Tuesday 7:30 Acro D

Come to this- Comp

You Don’t Know- Friday 7:15 Lyrical 12 & up

River Deep Mountain High- Comp