SUNDAY,    JUNE 28TH 12PM SHOW- NOT THE ORDER OF THE SHOW
Wednesday 4:30    Lyrical    1
Saturday 1:45    Acro    4
Tuesday 7:30    Beg.    Tap    (9-12)
Tuesday 10:45 Creative    Movement    II
Friday 6:30 Lyrical    (12    &    up)
Wednesday 5:45    Ballet    Level    1
Monday 7:30    Hip-Hop    (11-12)
Wednesday 6:45    Ballet    Level    3B
Monday 8:30    Teen    Hip-Hop
Thursday 7:15    Tap    Level    4B
Tuesday 5:30    Hip-Hop    (7-8)
Wednesday    4:00    Beg.    Ballet
Tuesday    1:30    &    Thursday    4:15    Creative    Movement    I
Tuesday    8:30    Beg.    Jazz    (9-12)
Monday    7:30    Tap    Level    5
Tuesday    8:15    Ballet    Level    4B
Tuesday    6:30    Tap    Level    3
Tuesday    5:45    Ballet    Level    3A
Saturday    10:45    Acro    3
Tuesday    5:30    Jazz    Level    7B
Tuesday    7:30    Jazz    Level    5B
Friday    6:45    Hip-Hop    (7-8)
Friday    5:30    Lyrical    Open    (9-11)
Monday    8:30    Tap    Level    7
Friday    4:30    Lyrical    Adv.    Open
Wednesday    6:15    Musical    Theatre    (Beg.    –Int.)
Wednesday    7:45    Beg.    Ballet    (9-12)
Thursday    8:15    Jazz    Level    3B
Saturday    11:45    Acro    2
Monday    5:30    Jazz    Level    3A
Tuesday    8:30    Hip-Hop    (11-12)
Tuesday    4:45    Ballet    Level    4A
Thursday    Musical    Theatre    (adv.)
Ballet    Piece- Level    7,6A,6B
Lyrical    IV
Production
Vogue- Competition    Team
Rock    of    Ages- Competition    Team
I    Don’t    want    you    to    love    somebody    else- Competition    Team
Royal    Flush- Competition    Team
Unspeakable    Joy- Competition    Team
Smash- Competition    Team
Heat    Wave- Competition    Team
One    Bad    Apple- Competition    Team
Revolting    Children- Competition    Teamrazy    Train- Competition    Team
Yesterday- Senior    Piece
Once    Upon    a    Dream- Competition    Team
Why- Competition    Team
Bye, Bye, Blackbird- Competition    Team
Move- Competition    Team
You    Need- Competition    Team
Get    Low- Competition    Team
Shake,    Move,    Wiggle- Competition    Team


SUNDAY,    JUNE 28TH 6PM SHOW- NOT    THE    ORDER    OF    THE    SHOW
Monday 4:30    Tap    Level    4A
Friday    8:30    Lyrical    III
Monday    5:30    Tap    Level    8
Saturday    12:45    Acro    5
Saturday    9am    &    Tuesday    10am    Creative    Movement    I
Thursday    6:15    Tap    Level    2
Saturday    10:30    Pre-Funk
Monday    4:30    Jazz    Level    2
Tuesday    4:00    Beg.    Jazz
Monday    6:30    Hip-Hop    (9-10)
Monday    4:45    Pre-Funk
Thursday    5:15    Jazz    Level    1
Saturday    9am    Acro    (4-5)
Monday    6:30    Tap    Level    6
Thursday    7:30    Breakdance
Saturday    9:45    Creative    Movement    II
Friday    4:45    Lyrical    (7-8)
Thursday    8:30    Teen    Hip-Hop
Saturday    9:45    Acro    1
Monday    4:00    Creative    Movement    II
Tuesday    4:30    Jazz    Level    4A
Wednesday    4:45    Ballet    Level 2
Tuesday    6:30    Jazz    Level    6B
Monday    5:30    Ballet    Level    5
Tuesday    4:45    Beg.    Tap
Wednesday    7:30    Jazz    Level    7A
Wednesday    8:30    Jazz    Level    8
Friday    7:30    Lyrical    II
Wednesday    6:30    Jazz    Level    5A
Thursday    4:15    Tap    Level    1
Wednesday    5:15    Jazz    Level    4B
Wednesday    5:30    Jazz    Level    6A
Thursday    Musical    Theatre    (adv.)
Ballet    Piece- Level    7,    6A,    6B
Lyrical    IV
Production
Vogue- Competition    Team
Rock    of    Ages- Competition    Team
I    Don’t    want    you    to    love    somebody    else- Competition    Team
Royal    Flush- Competition    Team
We    No    Speak    Americano- Competition    Team
Holiday    Road- Competition    Team
That    Man- Competition    Team
Yesterday- Senior    Piece
Heat    Wave- Competition    Teame    and    My    Girls- Competition    Team
The    Adams    Family- Competition    Team
Wind    it    Up- Competition    Team
Addicted    to    Love- Competition    Team
One    Bad    Apple- Competition    Team
Landslide- Competition    Team
Shake,    Move,    Wiggle- Competition    Team
Saturday    2:30    Modern