Sunday, June 25th 2017- 12PM SHOW

THIS IS A TENTATIVE ORDER OF THE SHOW

(Updated 5/22)

Studio 54- Comp Team

Why Do Fools Fall in Love- Saturday 9am & Tuesday 4pm CMI

The Light- Comp Team

Sing- Monday 4:45 Pre-Funk

Ain’t Your Mama- Comp Team

Better When I’m Dancing- Tuesday 10:45 CMII

Bossa Nova Baby- Comp Team

Les Patineurs- Wednesday 6pm Ballet Level 1

The Journey- Comp Team

Bang Bang- Saturday 9am Acro (5-6)

Walk Like an Egyptian- Comp Team

Mama I’m a Big Girl Now- Monday 4pm CMII

Girls Night Out- Thursday 5pm Jazz Level 1

Move Your Body- Comp Team

Little Swans- Monday 4:45 Beg. Ballet

We Go Together- Thursday 6pm Musical Theatre

Donnatella- Comp Team

Move Your Feet- Monday 5:30 Hip-Hop (7-8)

Open Hands- Comp Team

Wildside- Tuesday 5:30 Beg. Jazz

I See Fire- Comp Team

I Wanna Be Like You- Monday 4pm Acro (3-4)

Fat Sam’s- Comp Team

Friend Like Me- Thursday 6pm Tap  Level 1

Took the Night- Wednesday 5:30 Jazz 5A

Slow Down- Friday 4:15 Lyrical (7-8)

Pep Rally- Comp Team

Remedy- Saturday 9:45 Acro A

Phantom of the Opera- Ballet Level 7B & 7A

INTERMISSION

The Christmas Song- Friday 6:30 Lyrical IV

Carousel- Tuesday 5:30 Jazz Level 6B

Impossible- Monday 6:30 Jazz Level 4B

Get Me to the Church on Time- Tuesday 4:45 Beg. Tap

Na, Na, Na- Comp Team

Good is the New Bad- Tuesday 4:30 Jazz Level 2

Calm Under the Waves- Comp Team

Levels- Tuesday 4:30 Acro A

So Hood- Comp Team

Every Heart- Wednesday 4:30 Lyrical I

Walk the Dinosaur- Comp Team

Weak- Friday 4:30 Lyrical II

9 to 5- Comp Team

Carmen- Wednesday 7pm Ballet 3 & Wednesday 8pm Beg. Ballet (9-12)

I Do What I Love- Comp Team

Dance Apocalyptic- Wednesday 4:30 Tap Level 5

24K Magic- Friday 4:15 Boy’s Hip-Hop

Spirit Stallion of the Cimarron- Monday 6:30 Ballet Level 5

Running with the Wolves- Comp Team

1, 000 Years- Friday 7:15 Lyrical (12 & up)

She Used to Be Mine- Comp Team

Watch Me Do- Comp Team

Try Everything- Monday 5:30 Jazz Level 3

The Antidote- Duet

Game of Thrones- Tuesday 8pm Ballet Level 6

Burn it Up- Monday 6:30 Hip-Hop (9-10)

Dynasty- Monday 8:30 Teen Hip-Hop

Prince- Production

 

 

 


Sunday, June 25th 2017- 6 PM SHOW

THIS IS A TENTATIVE ORDER OF THE SHOW

(Updated 5/22)

Studio 54- Comp Team

Mama I’m a Big Girl Now- Saturday 9:45 CMII

Grown- Comp Team

Sir Duke- Thursday 4:15 Beg. Tap

The Light- Comp Team

Toy Flute- Wednesday 5pm Ballet Level 2

Swing Set- Comp Team

I See Fire- Comp Team

Be Right There- Friday 6:15 Hip-Hop

Donatella- Comp Team

Sugar- Saturday 10:45 Acro B

Into the Jungle- Comp Team

Annie- Tuesday 5:30 Ballet Level 1

Me Too- Comp Team

Move Your Body- Comp Team

Welcome to the New- Tuesday 7:15 Tap 3

I Can Make Ya- Comp Team

Party Hard- Saturday 12:45 Acro C

Calm Under the Waves- Comp Team

The Climb- Friday 6:15 Lyrical Open (9-11)

Pep Rally- Comp Team

Power Rangers- Monday 4:30 Ballet Level 4A

Na, Na, Na- Comp Team

The Journey- Comp Team

Funktionality- Wednesday 7:30 Tap Level 6

Hey Baby- Comp Team

She Used to Be Mine- Comp Team

Five More Hours- Monday 7:30 Hip-Hop (11-12)

Phantom of the Opera- Ballet 7B & 7A

INTERMISSION

The Christmas Song- Friday 6:30 Lyrical IV

Ain’t Your Mama- Comp Team

Radioactive- Saturday 11:45 Beg. Acro (9-12)

Valerie- Wednesday 8:30 Tap 8

The Bare Necessities- Monday 5:30 Ballet Level 4B

Queen B- Comp Team

Walk the Dinosaur- Comp Team

Whatever Lola Wants- Wednesday 6:30 Tap 4

So Hood- Comp Team

We Go Together- Thursday 6pm Musical Theatre

Muddy Waters- Comp Team

September- Thursday 7pm Tap 5

We Came to Smash- Saturday 2:45 AcroF

The Antidote- Duet

Running with Wolves- Comp Team

IKO IKO- Tuesday 8:15 Beg. Tap

What it is- Thursday 6:30 Teen Hip-Hop

Play that Sax- Tuesday 6:30 Jazz Level 7B

Little Things- Friday 5:30 Lyrical III

Watch Me Do- Comp Team

Got it- Wednesday 8:30 Jazz 8

That’s My Girl- Wednesday 6:30 Jazz 6A

Unsteady- Friday 5:15 Lyrical Adv. Open

Centuries- Saturday 1:45 Acro E

One Time- Wednesday 7:30 Jazz 7A

Stand Down- Tuesday 7:30 Jazz 5B

Prince- Production